Accesskeys

Logo Stadt St.Gallen
 
Diana Willi
Diana Willi
Schulleitung
Zürcher Strasse 67
9000 St.Gallen

Montag abwesend

Alja Schierscher
Alja Schierscher
Schulleitungs-Stellvertretung
Zürcher Strasse 67
9000 St.Gallen

Freitag abwesend

Silvia Löhrer
Silvia Löhrer
Sekretariat
Zürcher Strasse 67
9000 St.Gallen

Bürozeiten:
Dienstag ganzer Tag
Donnerstag 09.30 bis 13.30 Uhr

Hausdienst

Patrik Bölsterli
Patrik Bölsterli
Leitung Hausdienst
Zürcher Strasse 67
9000 St.Gallen
Thomas Schulte
Thomas Schulte
Stv Leitung Hausdienst
Zürcher Strasse 67
9000 St.Gallen

Tagesbetreuung

Peter Lutz
Peter Lutz
Leitung Tagesbetreuung
Zürcher Strasse 65
9000 St.Gallen

Schulsozialarbeit

Ulrike Forth
Ulrike Forth
Schwertgasse 14
9004 St.Gallen

Schulpsychologischer Dienst

Benjamin Marti
Schulpsychologe
Bahnhofplatz 7
9001 St.Gallen

Lehrpersonen und Klassen Schuljahr 2023/24

     
     
Appius Sulamith Grundstufe D 071 499 27 56
Balogh Gizella Sport  071 499 25 02
Bänziger Alexandra 5b/6b 071 499 22 65
Bentele Christine Sonderpädagogik 071 499 13 75
Blaser Anja Kindergarten Zürcher Strasse 071 499 28 10
Bolt Nadine Grundstufe C 071 499 25 06
Broger Sara 5b/6b 071 499 22 26
Brüggler Vanessa Grundstufe F 071 499 25 51
Capiaghi Magdalena Sonderpädagogik/KK 071 499 25 52
Cocchiarella Lucia Kleinklasse 071 499 25 10
Della Corte Carmelina Kindergarten Otmarstrasse  071 499 20 45 
Egger Nina Grundstufe E 071 499 25 27
Gabler Elena Gestalten 071 499 25 14
Gerschwiler Ann-Sophie 5a/6a 071 499 27 61
Hoby Franziska Kindergarten Zürcher Strasse  071 499 28 56 
Keller Lena Kindergarten Burgstrasse 102 071 499 14 91
Kocabas Merve 5a/6a 071 499 14 55
Kundela Alena Grundstufe F 071 499 22 71
Linder Marina  Grundstufe A 071 499 14 65 
Loher Eliane Kindergarten Salisstrasse 071 499 26 15
Marschall Ursula Sonderpädagogik 071 499 29 02
Masciotti Anika 3a/4a 071 499 24 50
Massaux Delphine Kindergarten Burgstrasse 91d 071 499 26 46
Müri Daniela Sonderpädagogik 071 499 29 94
Oehler-Solano Dunja 3c/4c 071 499 22 13
Parbs Franziska 5c/6c 071 499 24 54
Peruzzetto Thomas 3b/4b 071 499 25 24
Pjeta Caroline Grundstufe D/Sonderpädagogik 071 499 25 35
Preisig Julia Kindergarten Burgstrasse 102 071 499 26 94
Ros Barbara Grundstufe B  071 499 23 86 
Rüthemann Corinne Grundstufe A  071 499 27 91 
Rutishauser Susan Grundstufe C 071 499 25 28
Ryser Susanne Kindergarten Otmarstrasse 071 499 25 29
Schärli-Schweizer Ursina  3b/4b  071 499 25 37 
Schierscher Alja Sonderpädagogik 071 499 25 32
Schöbi Franziska Gestalten 071 499 25 34
Schöpke Georgina 5d/6d 071 499 12 44
Soltermann Béa  Gestalten  071 499 25 33 
Tanner Nina Grundstufe B 071 499 27 78
Vendola Lucia  3a/4a  071 499 13 80 
Vetter Nora 3d/4d 071 499 25 53
Waespe Gaby 3d/4d 071 499 21 04
Walz Annalena Sonderpädagogik 071 499 28 86
Waters Natasha  5c/6c + 5d/6d 071 499 29 75 
Wirth Judith Kindergarten Salisstrasse 071 499 25 42
Würmli Christa  Grundstufe B  071 499 25 39 
Zuberbühler Gynna 3c/4c 071 499 26 69